Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,488 results of property for lease
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @63.9
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | High Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @71.5
Konde Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Fairview Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @42
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @61.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER B1--TOWER WEST, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @49.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 914 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 583 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 795 ft² @40.3
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER A1--TOWER EAST, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @42.7
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22