Lung Fung House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Lung Fung House Estate

Lung Fung House located at No.15 Chik Fu Street. It provides 13 units.

See Lung Fung House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai Lung Fung House | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 90 ft² @83.3
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @83.3
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22