Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease
12 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 934 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 715 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Simple
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,ON FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 620 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @51
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Victor Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @46.8
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
12 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @56.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Garden view
12 hours ago posted
Shatin Pok Hong Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @43.3
Shing Sai Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Simple
12 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 758 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
13 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.4
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
13 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 385 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
Centalline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @20.9
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Pet friendly
13 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @55.9
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @78
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
VR
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 897 ft² @55.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Unit Q,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @66.9
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
13 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sheung Yau Tin Tsuen | Underground, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22