Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @55.1
Billions Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Vanke
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @40.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Prince Edward Prosperity Court | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 550 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @38.9
Billions Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Billion Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
11 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
11 hours ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,144 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
VR
11 hours ago posted
Jordan Jade Suites | Low Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @78.3
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Simple
Terrace
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po Jade Plaza | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 362 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @46.9
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
SHKP
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Cheung Sha Wan Residence 228 | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @45.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Sham Shui Po The Vim | Unit E,Mid Floor,THE VIM, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 212 ft² @62.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 828 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Fu Wah Court | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22