Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,815 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.29 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 823 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Startland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
MTR nearby
3 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
4 hours ago posted
Shouson Hill Elite Villas | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 1,622 ft² @51.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$84,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 39,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.8
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
4 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @52.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mong Kok Pak Po Mansions | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
4 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Partially Furnished
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
4 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @62.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant
VR
.
Jordan Kam Bo Building | Unit St-69, Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @4.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @20
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$2,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
4 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scenic Heights | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 703 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @53.3
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 88, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @61.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @56.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22