Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,807 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @62.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant
VR
.
Jordan Kam Bo Building | Unit St-69, Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @4.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @20
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$2,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scenic Heights | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 703 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @53.3
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 88, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @61.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @56.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room J, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @51
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 504 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @42.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 26, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @61.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room 59, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Low Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @55.9
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,888
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @72.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Novi | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @65.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Lai Sun
MTR nearby
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22