Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,728 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @26.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,686 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @28.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
2 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @88
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1E(Arcadia) Sunflower

Gross Area: 2,028 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 1,372 ft² @24.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
3 hours ago posted
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LD,High Floor,TOWER 11

Saleable Area: 729 ft² @32.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @79.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling Village | Fanling Military And Local Government, Whole block

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @12.7
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Jordan City 18 | Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Jade Suites | Low Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @78.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @47.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @24
Hundred Streams Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Roof top
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @56.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
Tai O Lung Hin Court | Unit 7, Low Floor, Block A

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @19
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
3 hours ago posted
South Lantau Island Pui O Village House | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @27.1
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22