Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @46.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Garden view
3 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Paramount Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @51.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Claymore Lodge | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @54
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @81
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Simple
Happy Valley Yue On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @43
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Jordan 578 Canton Road | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 125 ft² @64
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @56.4
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @47.6
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 569 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 458 ft² @36
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
3 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit F,Low Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
3 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Wah Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @53.8
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @74.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Fanling 粉嶺村屋 | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.4
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22