Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,587 results of property for lease
Shaukeiwan 195 Sau Ki Wan | Room F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
City view
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 666 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @27.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A2,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 10, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @29.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @34.8
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Kui Fat Building | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 561 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
3 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @28.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 29 Shek Kip Mei Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
4 hours ago posted
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | High Floor,TOWER D

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @51.2
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
Mountain view
Luxury
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @43.6
Ricacorp Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK F,Phase 4

Gross Area: 749 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @43.2
Ricacorp Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @39.4
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22