Tuen Mun Town Plaza #3861788 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861788
No: M300128199 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(4-13|30/F),Tower 1
[Real-Time Verification] Downtown Property With Excellent Investment Opportunity! Top Choice For Inv

We only offer real-money trading. Feel free to call or WhatsApp us to inquire and schedule a consultation!

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#159
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.45 Millions ( RMB 3.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
432 ft² ( 40.1 m²)
Unit Price: @7,986 ( RMB @75,891 /m² )
Saleable Area
325 ft² ( 30.2 m² )
Unit Price: @10,615 ( RMB @100,874 /m² )
Estate
Tuen Mun Town Plaza
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(4-13|30/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen Shun Street
Tuen Mun Town Plaza, Tuen Hi Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Town Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Town Hall( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Stop L1-12 North Wing Trend Plaza, 2tuen Lung Street Tuen Mun Nt
Company License Number: C-0000982-A381
Sell: 38 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Joanna Chan

Personal License Number: S-467570

Tel:  852-67356xxx

Kim Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-474718

Tel:  852-67440xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tuen Mun Town Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat J, 20/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $12,137
- 9.9%
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat F, High, Block 8, Phase 3
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $12,187
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat E, 27/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
392ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $11,480
+ 74.4%
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $10,496
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat D, 7/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
349ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $11,404
- 22%
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat D, Low, Block 4, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
349ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $11,404
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
369ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $12,195
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat G, 11/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
363ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $7,989
+ 43.6%
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $11,646
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat H, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
369ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $7,317
+ 50%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.