Novo Land #3861732 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861732
No: CZG586 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
真盤源 主區代理兩房必睇盤 求實在買家

若想買樓了解及幫忙查詢
本人專營屯門二手及全港新樓
提供專業 親切 誠懇既一條龍服務
了解買賣流程
24小時服務熱線(whatsapp,wechat)
專車睇樓
律師樓服務
屋苑成交
銀行估價及按揭
新盤比較優惠
本廣告/宣傳資料內載列的相片圖像或素描顯示純屬室內裝修設計只供參考並非推廣單位之實況

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#88
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.4 Millions ( RMB 4.77 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.62 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
424 ft² ( 39.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,736 ( RMB @121,030 /m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 An Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 89
Centaline Property

Contact

Ben Cheng

Personal License Number: S-670016

Tel:  852-51332xxx

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
245ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,837
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
245ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,837
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
436ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $14,450
- 4.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
701ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $12,553
- 12.3%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.39 M
@ $13,481
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,255
- 4.6%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $14,303
- 0.7%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $14,460
- 3.5%
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $13,594
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $13,594
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.