Lp10 #3861556 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861556
No: M251851268 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(26-36|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor
Extremely Rare~Extremely Private~The Best Ocean View In The Entire Area~Sunrise Lohas Park 4-Bedroom

Specializing in resale properties in Tseung Kwan O and new properties throughout Hong Kong, we offer professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service to help you understand the buying and selling process.
24-hour service hotline (WhatsApp, WeChat)
Law firms offer services including property transaction valuations, mortgage comparisons, and new property pricing. For inquiries and assistance, please contact us.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#43
View
Good view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21.5 Millions ( RMB 18.98 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,204 ft² ( 111.9 m² )
Unit Price: @17,857 ( RMB @169,694 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(26-36|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-A)
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 337a 3/f,lohas Park Shopping Center,tko
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 79 Rental: 6
Midland Property

Contact

Jarvis Chow Name Card

Personal License Number: S-142454

Tel:  852-95829xxx

Dave Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-353298

Tel:  852-96994xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,526ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $18,807
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.