Dragons Range #3861403 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861403
No: M300954129 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(G-10|20/F),Tower 2,Court A
Best Deal Ever! 2 Bedrooms And Kitchen! (Real Property Listing)

Luxury homes for sale and rent in the New Territories East (Sha Tin, Tai Wai, Ma On Shan, Tai Po)
Welcome to inquire with Kenny Wong:

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#65
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.5 Millions ( RMB 6.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
663 ft² ( 61.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,312 ( RMB @107,497 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT A
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 2,COURT A
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02-03,g/f,the Graces Providence Bay,9 Fo Chun Rd.,tai Po,n.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 17 Rental: 11
Midland Realty

Contact

Kenny Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-410084

Tel:  852-93009xxx

Vivian Name Card

Personal License Number: S-660637

Tel:  852-95000xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
958ft²
HKD$12.85 M
@ $13,413
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
954ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,465
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $14,443
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $13,267
- 19.2%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
654ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $11,284
- 20.6%
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
662ft²
HKD$7.41 M
@ $11,193
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
988ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,429
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
- 21.5%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
- 8.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.