No: H200018296 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.28 Millions
( RMB 7.31 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
939 ft² ( 87.2 m²)
Unit Price: @8,818 ( RMB @83,797 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
748 ft² ( 69.5 m² )
Unit Price: @11,070 ( RMB @105,198 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Laguna City
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|27/F),BLOCK 12
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Laguna Street
|
|
Laguna Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Laguna City
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 31, Phase 2
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
HKD$8.58 M
@
$11,471
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 7/F, Block 36
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$12,186
|
+ 12.5% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat C, Low, Block 18, Phase 4
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$11,315
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 7/F, Block 21
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$11,219
|
+ 324.9% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 20, Phase 4
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
661ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$11,498
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat F, 12/F, Block 29
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$12,573
|
- 16.7% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat H, 25/F, Block 16
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$4,011
|
- - |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat G, Low, Block 32, Phase 3
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$11,567
|
- |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat D, 26/F, Block 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
687ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$10,160
|
+ 112.8% |
|
Laguna City
|
Flat C, 21/F, Block 12
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$5,939
|
+ 3.3% |
|
|
|
| Lxun525 | |
| Hello%20Sam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Laguna%20City%20Sell%20HKD%248.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3861352%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3861352%3Ft%3D1779606579%20%20 | |