No: Mxy571 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.5 Millions
( RMB 7.5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
457 ft² ( 42.5 m² )
Unit Price: @18,600 ( RMB @176,755 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 9,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Berwick Street
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, Middle, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$19,598
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, Middle, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$19,598
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 1, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
340ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$18,471
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 1, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
340ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$18,471
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$20,000
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 16, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info |
199ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$20,000
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 9, Middle, Tower 1a, Belgravia Place Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
265ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$19,245
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 9, Middle, Tower 1a, Belgravia Place Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
265ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$19,245
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 2, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$18,519
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 2, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$18,519
|
- |
|
|
|
| kokonut | |
| Hello%20Koman%20Wan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Belgravia%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%248.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3861250%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3861250%3Ft%3D1779603239%20%20 | |