Altissimo #3861111 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861111
No: EQA692 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Altissimo [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(G-10|17/F),Tower 3,Building, Middle Floor
Selling Due To Relocation; Quiet Environment, 5-Year-Old Building, With Terrace.

With electric appliances, Nice decoration, With furniture and decoration, Large estate, large shopping center, in the town center, convenient transportation, well facilities, with good floor plan, Spacious area, New apartment with club house, With spacious living and bedroom, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Top Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#15
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.3 Millions ( RMB 4.68 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
310 ft² ( 28.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,097 ( RMB @162,472 /m² )
Estate
Altissimo
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(G-10|17/F),TOWER 3,BUILDING
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Yiu Sha Road
Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Barths, Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 219, L2, Ma On Shan Plaza, (bayshore Towers), Ma On Shan, Shatin
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 4
Centaline Property

Contact

Bowie Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-196669

Tel:  852-94641xxx

Tel:  86-18823367xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Li Xiaoning Name Card

Personal License Number: S-576361

Tel:  852-93630xxx

Maggie Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-061717

Tel:  852-90392xxx

Altissimo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $13,488
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $15,049
- 22%
2026-04-21
Market Info
1 Room
309ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $15,049
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $17,143
- 16.4%
2026-03-26
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $17,355
- 14.9%
2026-03-26
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $13,830
- 12.5%
2026-03-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $13,830
-
2026-03-17
Land Registry
520ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $15,000
- 19.5%
2026-03-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
315ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $17,143
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $17,355
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.