Parkland Villas #3861096 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861096
No: M351918244 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Parkland Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),Block 4
A Newly Built, Renovated Unit Near Tunma Line Station, Ideal For Owner-Occupancy And High-Yield Rent

Professional and attentive one-stop service
24-hour service hotline – the more calls you make, the more opportunities you'll find great deals. I personally provide comprehensive buying, selling, and after-sales service to my valued clients.
24-hour online inquiry service for first-time homebuyers: free information, pre-sale stress test, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, free legal consultation.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#124
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.78 Millions ( RMB 3.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.13 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m²)
Unit Price: @7,052 ( RMB @67,015 /m² )
Saleable Area
376 ft² ( 34.9 m² )
Unit Price: @10,053 ( RMB @95,533 /m² )
Estate
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen On Lane
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop, G/f, Koon Hing Building, 23-38 Heung Sze Wui Rd., Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 31 Rental: 16
Midland Property

Contact

Kwong Wai Ling

Personal License Number: S-649580

Tel:  852-92607xxx

Patrick Tsoi Name Card

Personal License Number: E466011

Tel:  852-98369xxx

Parkland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $12,231
-
Parkland Villas | Flat D, 1/F, Block 1
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
+ 7%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
- 3.6%
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 15/F, Block 8
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $11,286
- 14%
Parkland Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Block 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $9,880
+ 144.2%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,234
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
-
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,541
+ 14.3%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,759
+ 376.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.