Vista Paradiso #3861030 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861030
No: J0102884 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),Tower 11
Chi Hai Shuang Hui 3-Bedroom Suite Processing Room

The homeowner urgently needs the renovation done so they can move in immediately.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#110
Decoration
Sole Agent
Elegant
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
977 ft² ( 90.8 m²)
Saleable Area
788 ft² ( 73.2 m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop M06, G/f, Lake Silver Mall, 599 Sai Sha Road, Ma On Shan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 755 Rental: 65

Contact

Aric Kwok

Personal License Number: S-189577

Tel:  852-67377xxx

Tel:  852-95459xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 33/F, Tower 5
2026-05-20
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $12,769
+ 76.4%
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
794ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $9,824
+ 95%
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.