No: M351811443 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Saleable Area |
1,033 ft² ( 96.0 m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.18 Chong San Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
1,058ft² |
HKD$15.54 M
@
$14,688
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
245ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$16,278
|
- 7.5% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
1,070ft² |
HKD$15.98 M
@
$14,936
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
1,058ft² |
HKD$15.15 M
@
$14,323
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, 20/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
583ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$15,266
|
- 20.2% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 12
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
1,041ft² |
HKD$15.96 M
@
$15,331
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat E, 19/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
1,063ft² |
HKD$17.01 M
@
$16,003
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, Middle, Court B Tower 1, The Horizon
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$11,421
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,572
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,021ft² |
HKD$15.73 M
@
$15,408
|
- |