Cullinan West #3860459 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860459
No: M200674843 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),Tower 2B,Phase 2A, Middle Floor
[Tickets Include Surprises!] Located Right Above The Subway Station! Amazing Deal!!

Bargain price, rare offer, price negotiable. Call/Whatsapp/WeChat 24 hours a day for inquiries. Call/Whatsapp: 9505 - 0037 ERIC CHU (24-hour response)
WeChat ID: EHC889 (24-hour response)
We offer professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service, including the latest transaction records of residential estates, introductions to new and resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses, bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment de ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#101
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.12 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $5.768M ( RMB@5,092,257.4 )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
272 ft² ( 25.3 m² )
Unit Price: @21,324 ( RMB @202,641 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 151 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Eric Chu

Personal License Number: S-701944

Tel:  852-95050xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.