High One #3860378 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860378
No: MuX166 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan High One [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(16-26|30/F), Middle Floor
"Quick Walk", "High-Rise View", "Convenient Transportation"... Let's Go!

We can provide different bamboo shoots from different areas for you to compare!
We provide professional advice and one-stop service 24/7.
● Dedicated, high-quality service ● Free property mortgage service ● Free property transfer inquiry ● Comprehensive after-sales service ● Professional legal advice, etc. Our five-star service will surely help you easily solve your homeownership problem.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#104
View
Decoration
Good view
Building view
City view
Mountain view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.3 Millions ( RMB 4.68 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
316 ft² ( 29.4 m² )
Unit Price: @16,772 ( RMB @159,384 /m² )
Estate
High One
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(16-26|30/F),High One
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.571 Fuk Wa Street
Cheung Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hing Wah Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsap Fai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 29, 1/f., Banyan Mall, No. 863 Lai Chi Kok Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 234 Rental: 37
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch

Contact

Jennifer Chiu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-418566

Tel:  852-63303xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

High One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
273ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,652
- 5.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $16,062
- 32%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $16,580
- 19.5%
2026-03-24
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $16,062
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $16,580
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
273ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,652
- 14.5%
2025-11-26
Land Registry
1 Room
273ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,286
- 23.6%
2025-11-14
Land Registry
220ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $14,091
- 24.1%
2025-10-27
Land Registry
220ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $13,273
- 36.5%
2025-10-14
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
273ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,286
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.