Eltanin Square Mile #3860375 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860375
No: M251754117 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Mid Floor(5-17|29/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
High Rental Yield, Only This One Available, Price Negotiable

Low water for sale - building view, real pictures - large living room and bedroom, high utility rate, four-story decoration, star club, convenient transportation, quiet in the prosperous area

(ws)
View and search for properties with Merry Helper, buy with confidence and live in peace of mind
Specializing in the rental and sale of properties in the Olympic/Tai Kok Tsui/Yau Tsim Mong District, and new properties in Hong Kong are also available
️Other services: Building inspection, furthe ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#190
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.4 Millions ( RMB 3.88 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
248 ft² ( 23.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,742 ( RMB @168,601 /m² )
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(5-17|29/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 107, 1/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 28 Rental: 14
Midland Realty

Contact

Yeung Lai Yi Name Card

Personal License Number: S637783

Tel:  852-62895xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.07 M
@ $19,197
+ 8.8%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.42 M
@ $16,742
- 1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,816
+ 14.8%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,647
+ 12.6%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat A, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $18,923
- 11.1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $19,141
- 16.2%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, High, Block 1
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
256ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $20,313
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
203ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $18,227
- 11.5%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,578
- 16.7%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat H, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
252ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $18,651
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.