Harbour Green #3860306 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860306
No: M203333888 (by agent)

Olympic Harbour Green [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(26-36|47/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Two-Bedroom Apartment For Sale Near Olympic Station (Junhui Port Building 1)

Feel free to inquire!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#190
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.5 Millions ( RMB 9.27 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
676 ft² ( 62.8 m²)
Unit Price: @15,533 ( RMB @147,609 /m² )
Saleable Area
516 ft² ( 47.9 m² )
Unit Price: @20,349 ( RMB @193,376 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Green
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(26-36|47/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Sham Mong Road
Chung Wui Street Tai Kok Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chung Wui Street, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-7, V Walk, 28 Sham Mong Road, Sham Shui Po, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 28 Rental: 10
Midland Realty

Contact

Lau Chun Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-599710

Tel:  852-65734xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Green - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $20,543
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $19,461
-
Harbour Green | Flat C, 21/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,798
+ 92.3%
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
574ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $20,906
-
Harbour Green | Flat H, 42/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$8.91 M
@ $18,485
+ 68.1%
Harbour Green | Flat B, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$9.43 M
@ $19,890
+ 164.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $20,124
-
Harbour Green | Flat A, 49/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $19,295
+ 78.2%
Harbour Green | Flat F, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,689ft²
HKD$33.5 M
@ $19,834
+ 95.9%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$8.91 M
@ $18,485
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.