Park Yoho #3859152 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859152
No: M351998087 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 23A,Park Yoho Napoli
—Genuine Listings— Larger Options Include Two Bedrooms, Spacious Living Rooms And Bedrooms, Well-Des

—Genuine Listings— Larger options include two bedrooms, spacious living rooms and bedrooms, well-designed renovations, a must-buy for property buyers, seize the opportunity, and feel free to inquire.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#30
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.12 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
483 ft² ( 44.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,008 ( RMB @114,112 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Napoli
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|19/F),TOWER 23A,PARK YOHO NAPOLI
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 122 Rental: 53
Midland Realty

Contact

Alan Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-257846

Tel:  852-67673xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
583ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,266
- 14.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
405ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $11,556
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
229ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $14,192
- 11%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
+ 7.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $12,112
- 10.1%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
634ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $11,167
- 24.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
834ft²
HKD$9.52 M
@ $11,415
- 32.6%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,656
+ 18.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.