Miami Quay #3858086 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858086
No: CH68730617 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 1, I, Middle Floor
Overlooking Lion Rock / 3-Bedroom Suite With Kitchen Cabinets / Victoria Harbour Within Reach

A three-bedroom apartment with a kitchen near Kai Tak runway is for sale. Viewings are welcome. Ms. Ma offers panoramic views of Lion Rock and Victoria Harbour. Dedicated, attentive, and patient service. Finding the right agent is paramount when buying or renting a property.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#48
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 17.88 Millions ( RMB 15.79 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
716 ft² ( 66.5 m² )
Unit Price: @24,972 ( RMB @237,308 /m² )
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 1,Miami Quay I
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 17 Rental: 15
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lisa Name Card

Personal License Number: E-469882

Tel:  852-97170xxx

Tel:  86-13999154xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$9.98 M
@ $22,936
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
318ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $21,956
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $21,760
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $22,993
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
318ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $22,013
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $23,199
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
454ft²
HKD$10.03 M
@ $22,081
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.51 M
@ $22,691
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
500ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $24,472
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.01 M
@ $22,267
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.