One East Coast #3853327 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853327
No: H200230104 (by agent)

Yau Tong One East Coast [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Can Tilt

Ji Ji

Apartment
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#124
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.38 Millions ( RMB 5.63 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
374 ft² ( 34.7 m² )
Unit Price: @17,059 ( RMB @162,111 /m² )
Estate
One East Coast
Kowloon Yau Tong
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Lei Yue Mun Path
Shung Shun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sam Ka Tsuen Typhoon Shelter( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ka Wing Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwun Tong,kkm
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 10 Rental: 1
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Helen Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: S-339843

Tel:  852-54064xxx

One East Coast - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One East Coast | Flat G, 23/F, Tower 1-a
2026-05-14
Land Registry
201ft²
HKD$3.36 M
@ $16,716
- 22.9%
One East Coast | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1-a
2026-04-20
Land Registry
201ft²
HKD$3.07 M
@ $15,249
- 23.9%
2026-04-15
Market Info
201ft²
HKD$3.36 M
@ $16,716
-
One East Coast | Flat H, 15/F, Tower 1-a
2026-04-02
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $15,267
- 25.4%
One East Coast | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 1-b
2026-03-25
Land Registry
378ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $16,085
- 31.6%
2026-03-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $16,085
-
One East Coast | Flat C, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-02-05
Land Registry
1 Room
265ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $16,528
- 33.3%
2026-01-30
Market Info
1 Room
265ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $16,528
-
One East Coast | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 1-b
2026-01-15
Land Registry
270ft²
HKD$4.06 M
@ $15,037
- 30.5%
One East Coast | Flat D, 25/F, Tower 2
2026-01-08
Land Registry
1 Room
259ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $15,367
- 33.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.