| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.5 Millions
( RMB 4.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
490 ft² ( 45.5 m²)
Unit Price: @11,224 ( RMB @106,661 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,750 ( RMB @130,666 /m² )
|
| Estate |
New Kwai Fong Gardens
New Territories Kwai Fong
Block and Unit: Unit 5,Mid Floor(11-20|31/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 42 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 12 -20 Kwai Yi Road
|
|
Kwai Fong( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Kwai Fong Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwai Tsui Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 3, 15/F, Block A
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$13,431
|
+ 138.3% |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 6, Low, Block B, New Kwai Fong Gardens
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$5.32 M
@
$13,039
|
- |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 5, 11/F, Block D
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$13,450
|
- 13.8% |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 7, 31/F, Block B
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
415ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$13,687
|
- |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 8, 22/F, Block E
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
418ft² |
HKD$5.39 M
@
$12,890
|
+ 166.7% |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block A
2026-04-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$13,431
|
- |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 7, High, Block B, New Kwai Fong Gardens
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
415ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$13,687
|
- |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 5, Middle, Block D, New Kwai Fong Gardens
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$13,450
|
- |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 8, High, Block E, New Kwai Fong Gardens
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
418ft² |
HKD$5.39 M
@
$12,890
|
- |
|
New Kwai Fong Gardens
|
Flat 8, High, Block A
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
418ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$14,306
|
- |
|
|
|
| Chloe2698 | |
| Hello%20Chloe%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20New%20Kwai%20Fong%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%245.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3839050%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3839050%3Ft%3D1779012396%20%20 | |