Hai Phong Mansion Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Hai Phong Mansion Estate

Haiphong Mansion is located at 99-101 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 1960. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 172 residential units, with salesable area from 546 to 1,295 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Hai Phong Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @6,650
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @9,355
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @6,650
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @9,355
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @6,642
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @9,343
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$7.97 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22