Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,384 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @14,498
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan Neptune Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 802 ft² @6,608
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Twenty Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @10,843
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @15,254
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Duplex Apartment
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Sun Sing Centre | Unit C1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @11,053
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @12,901
Ka Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @10,058
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @13,256
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
VR
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @14,515
Saleable Area: 2,358 ft² @21,120
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @14,498
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @13,563
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,627
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,799
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 842 ft² @8,076
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @9,497
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
VR
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @16,252
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo Tai Wo Estate | Unit 15,Mid Floor,Hei Wo House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 290 ft² @4,241
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @5,721
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$1.23 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Public Housing
Garden view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @15,912
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @16,932
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,150
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22