Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,384 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,085
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
1 day ago posted
Southern District Ching Sau Lane 13-25 | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,176 ft² @25,126
Saleable Area: 3,096 ft² @25,775
Colliers
Sell HKD$79.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,393
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,824
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,558 ft² @17,330
Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @22,425
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @15,659
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @20,344
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @12,616
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @15,294
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin St. George's Mansions | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,870 ft² @44,920
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$84 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay The Orchards | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 947 ft² @20,908
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @26,330
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @10,008
Saleable Area: 1,894 ft² @13,464
Luckytin Property
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Cheong Yiu Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @11,511
Fieldstate Property
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @14,498
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 706 ft² @7,790
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @10,456
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @8,329
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @11,179
Century21 Goodwin Property
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @19,472
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 625 ft² @13,280
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @18,083
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
app download