Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,139 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @12,352
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @16,779
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @12,616
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @15,294
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,438 ft² @26,773
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @35,419
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 9

Gross Area: 695 ft² @12,230
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,689 ft² @40,515
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan East Asia Gardens | Low Floor,TAI FAT HOUSE--TAI FAT TOWER

Gross Area: 635 ft² @8,346
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @11,726
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @17,471
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @14,498
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 770 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @18,550
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @13,620
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @24,784
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Kerry
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 1,454 ft² @17,744
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
VR
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @16,578
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22