Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,139 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 days ago posted
Fotan Yucca Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,619
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,619
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
ABC
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @16,250
Sell HKD$13.26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 200 CYPRESS DRIVE,Phase 1A (Monterey) Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @7,070
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @10,434
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,746
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,518
Midland
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 51 Lychee Road North, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @20,313
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @16,930
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 772 ft² @15,907
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @24,909
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Elegant
Good view
.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Kiu Yip Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @9,289
Century 21 Grand Paradise
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @13,784
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
South
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @14,498
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @19,269
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Mid Level Leon Court | 07Th Floor - Room B12

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @20,714
Saleable Area: 2,480 ft² @23,387
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tai Hang Park Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @16,552
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @20,672
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22