Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,869 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Noble Villas 2 | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
Gortsang Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 515 ft² @11,845
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @16,804
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
3 days ago posted
Jordan Tai Koon Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @8,478
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @5,220
Saleable Area: 2,461 ft² @8,484
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @24,972
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @25,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Shun Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 411 ft² @8,978
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @13,370
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.69 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 12,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,706 ft² @9,965
Saleable Area: 1,310 ft² @12,977
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @11,189
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @15,311
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina I

Gross Area: 3,698 ft² @7,247
Saleable Area: 2,328 ft² @11,512
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @19,149
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @18,935
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sun Shing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 390 ft² @10,205
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @13,868
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 550 ft² @5,455
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @8,174
Gold Medals Property Agency
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Fung Tak Estate | High Floor,Block 1

Gross Area: 636 ft² @6,289
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @8,180
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080